Mo. Dez 5th, 2022

Endtabelle und Kreuztabelle

RKST U8 Elmshorn

5. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1Aguike,Toshiya 1125 Raisdorfer SGGER5005.016.016.00
2Wang,Kaichen   SchVgg Blankene4104.516.514.75
3von Flottwell,Lio   SK Wilhelmsburg4014.015.010.00
4Schartl,Magnus   Bergstedter SK4014.013.59.00
5Ruddat,Maila 828WTSG Oberschönew3113.518.010.75
6Chivulescu,Paul   Hamburger SK3113.514.57.75
7Braren,Ove Neelis   Königsspr. SC3113.512.06.75
8Classen,Meara 795WSG TrierGER3023.016.58.00
9Nikolic,Luka   Elmshorner SC3023.015.56.00
10Basedow,Jan   Hamburger SK3023.014.07.00
11Pahl,Eirik   Elmshorner SC3023.014.06.50
12Dintinger,Ata Luc   Elmshorner SC3023.013.05.50
13Hirtzel,Amelie Me  WElmshorner SC3023.011.55.50
14Sander,Tino   Berlin 3023.010.54.00
15Steffen,Leon   Elmshorner SC2122.511.03.50
16Mironenko,Daniel   Elmshorner SCGER2032.016.55.00
17Wisniewski,Julian   Elmshorner SC2032.012.03.00
18Tatar,Anna  WElmshorner SC2032.012.02.00
18Villaret,Kazuma   Elmshorner SC2032.012.02.00
20Steen,Leon   Elmshorner SC2032.011.53.50
21Studts,Jack   Elmshorner SC2032.011.52.50
22Nguyen,William   Elmshorner SC1222.011.52.50
23Riecken,Bertha  WElmshorner SC2032.09.51.50
24Hirtzel,Hanna Mei  WElmshorner SC1131.510.52.00
25Tolkmitt,Katharin  WElmshorner SC1131.58.51.00
26Abeloe,Jesper   Elmshorner SC1131.57.00.75
27Riecken,Erwin   Elmshorner SC1041.013.01.50
28Wassink,Greta  WElmshorner SC0231.08.01.00
29Wisniewska,Hanna  WElmshorner SCGER0140.510.00.75
30Onken,Rieke  WElmshorner SC0140.510.00.50

RKST U8 Elmshorn

Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930PunkteBuchh
1Aguike,Toshiya1125** 1 11  1      1              5.016.0
2Wang,Kaichen  ** 1½  11 1                   4.516.5
3von Flottwell,Lio 0 **    1    1    11           4.015.0
4Schartl,Magnus  0 **     1 1        1     1   4.013.5
5Ruddat,Maila8280½  ** 1      1       1        3.518.0
6Chivulescu,Paul 0    **½    1   1          1   3.514.5
7Braren,Ove Neelis     0½**       1      1       13.512.0
8Classen,Meara795 00    ** 1   1        1       3.016.5
9Nikolic,Luka 00      **        111          3.015.5
10Basedow,Jan    0   0 **1     1 1           3.014.0
11Pahl,Eirik  0       0**   1    11         3.014.0
12Dintinger,Ata Luc    0 0     **   11        1    3.013.0
13Hirtzel,Amelie Me   0         **  01     1 1     3.011.5
14Sander,Tino     0  0     **   1     1    1 3.010.5
15Steffen,Leon       0   0   **      ½ 1   1  2.511.0
16Mironenko,Daniel 0    0     01  **   1          2.016.5
17Wisniewski,Julian          0 00   **     1   1   2.012.0
18Tatar,Anna   0     0    0   **     1     12.012.0
19Villaret,Kazuma   0     00        **     1   1 2.012.0
20Steen,Leon         0 0    0   **1   1     2.011.5
21Studts,Jack    0      0        0**    1 1  2.011.5
22Nguyen,William     0 0       ½      ** ½     12.011.5
23Riecken,Bertha        0    0   0     **   1 1 2.09.5
24Hirtzel,Hanna Mei              00  0   ½ **   1  1.510.5
25Tolkmitt,Katharin             0     00    **  ½1 1.58.5
26Abeloe,Jesper            0        0    **0 ½11.57.0
27Riecken,Erwin    0 0          0     0  1**   1.013.0
28Wassink,Greta               0     0  0½  ** ½1.08.0
29Wisniewska,Hanna              0    0   0 0½  ** 0.510.0
30Onken,Rieke       0          0   0   0 ½ **0.510.0
Share

Von Heiko S.